Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Organize Your Stay

Most travelers can visit Morocco without applying for a visa, so long as your trip does not exceed three months. However, it is essential that all travellers arrive with a passport, that is valid for at least six months before you enter Morocco.

If your country is not found on the list below, you must apply to your nearest Moroccan Embassy or Consulate.

Should you need a visa letter, please fill and submit the form below :

Full Name
Nationality
Email
Company
Passport Number
Issuing Date
Expiry Date
 
* All fields are required

A foreign national wishing to enter Morocco must obtain a visa unless he or she is a citizen of one of the following countries:

Algeria
Andorra
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bahrain
Brazil
Canada
Chile
China
Republic of the Congo
Gabon
Guinea
Hong Kong
Iceland
Indonesia
Ivory Coast

Japan
Kuwait
Liechtenstein
Macau
Mali
Mexico
Monaco
New Zealand
Niger
Norway
Oman
Peru
Philippines
Qatar
Russia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia

Senegal
Singapore
South Korea
Switzerland
Tunisia
Turkey
United Kingdom
United Arab Emirates
United States
Venezuela

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.